Concorso n. 62
Estrazione del 25/05/2021

Bari754315631
Cagliari2750803911
Firenze1632524081
Genova8565549030
Milano3918665212
Napoli14975728
Palermo7016695036
Roma2751128
Torino26462631
Venezia8268633747
Nazionale45826355