Concorso n. 60
Estrazione del 20/05/2021

Bari1828456258
Cagliari5788701587
Firenze863055852
Genova98152035
Milano674752135
Napoli115637384
Palermo5171102560
Roma771903577
Torino675831294
Venezia193555563
Nazionale30706174