Concorso n. 13
Estrazione del 30/01/2021

Bari4027733067
Cagliari37791443
Firenze554826381
Genova5349287056
Milano1084478144
Napoli4854374484
Palermo306653278
Roma6474608618
Torino635238521
Venezia368342150
Nazionale6152631541