Concorso n. 130
Estrazione del 29/10/2020

Bari2678708351
Cagliari6221121144
Firenze4838859079
Genova8157253234
Milano1349158227
Napoli319272433
Palermo825318640
Roma106395785
Torino7739717422
Venezia6776292856
Nazionale3040422616