Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 6
Estrazione del 14/01/2021

Bari940472649
Cagliari3464437831
Firenze4532176537
Genova6510812829
Milano594684583
Napoli844181254
Palermo205829969
Roma567361643
Torino19163439
Venezia885304583
Nazionale6571457335