Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 72
Estrazione del 17/06/2021

Bari2738711584
Cagliari6828192276
Firenze2018404512
Genova1570562916
Milano3863771233
Napoli2774633690
Palermo7580106674
Roma1280533729
Torino771478275
Venezia7442857847
Nazionale718173147