Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 90
Estrazione del 29/07/2021

Bari5518783664
Cagliari1428663955
Firenze873731524
Genova2622282374
Milano2383147241
Napoli415887486
Palermo8654455657
Roma2435902559
Torino4740558218
Venezia4076632944
Nazionale6535706463