Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 59
Estrazione del 17/05/2022

Bari1631305081
Cagliari144246187
Firenze385283339
Genova8022583588
Milano2372951
Napoli857182139
Palermo5023783935
Roma748332901
Torino518592523
Venezia218328624
Nazionale5131675462