Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 9
Estrazione del 20/01/2022

Bari8310632523
Cagliari851349573
Firenze637923532
Genova4419678920
Milano5769402575
Napoli8778426462
Palermo8714197674
Roma77834918
Torino3454511730
Venezia8539591866
Nazionale246928623