Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 114
Estrazione del 23/09/2021

Bari524301349
Cagliari817753137
Firenze5825334173
Genova941183154
Milano218176215
Napoli8949887624
Palermo8463752269
Roma311648676
Torino6081461753
Venezia643445580
Nazionale523715217