Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 140
Estrazione del 24/11/2020

Bari5645697410
Cagliari375103368
Firenze646452266
Genova2190466956
Milano5856444521
Napoli203276256
Palermo4820223866
Roma846137473
Torino3127166438
Venezia4518137582
Nazionale528257617