Versione stampabile
Concorso n. 23
Estrazione del 23/02/2021

Bari426537223
Cagliari3172863733
Firenze8684684271
Genova189704220
Milano2018886587
Napoli1611483869
Palermo8134656859
Roma4350797289
Torino4186183187
Venezia1353374960
Nazionale557168987